IOEDF Ambassador Listing

ioedf's picture

A Ambassador Deputy Ambassador
Afghanistan    
African Union    
Albania    
Algeria    
American Samoa    
Andora    
Angola    
Anguilla    
Antigua     
Arab League    
Argentina    
Armenia    

Aruba

Atooi Hawaii Kingdom

Mr. Robert Danner

Mr. Michael Balmuth

 

 

Australia    
Austria    
Azerbaijan  

 

 

B Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Bahamas  

 

Bahrain    
Bangladesh    
Barbados Mr. Joseph Christoff  
Barbuda Mr. Thomas Bolling  
Belarus    
Belgium    
Belize Mr. John Bert Watson, Sr. Mr. Kenneth Alroy Ford
Benin    
Bermuda    
Bhutan    
Bolivia    
Bosnia     
Botswana    
Bougainville Island    
Brazil    
British Virgin Islands  Mr. David Hodges  
Brunei    
Bulgaria    
Burkina Faso    
Burundi    
C Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Caicos Island Mr. Jim Larson  
Cambodia    
Cameroon    
Canada    
Cape Verde    
Cayman Islands    
Central African Republic    

Chad

Cherokee Indian Nation

 

Mr. Walter Wayne Brown Jr.

 

 

Chile    
China    
Christmas Island    
Colombia    
Comoros    
Congo, DRC    
Congo, Brazzaville    
Cook Islands    
Costa Rica   Mr. Jacob Aaron Henry
Cote d'Ivoire    
Croatia    

Cuba

Curacao and Bonaire

Mr. Kenneth Roberts

 

 

 

Cyprus    
Czech Republic    
D Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Denmark    
Djibouti    
Dominca Ms. Sania Grandchamp  
Dominican Republic Mr. John Eric Ingels  
E Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Ecuador    
Egypt  

 

 

El Salvador    
Equatorial Guinea    
Eritrea    
Estonia    
Ethiopia    
European Union    
F Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Falkland Islands    
Fiji Mr. Peter Kelly  
Finland    
France    

French Guinea 

French Polynesia

 

 

 
Futuna Island    
G Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Gabon    
Gambia    
Georgia    
Germany    
Ghana    
Gibraltar    
Great Britain    
Greece    
Greenland    
Grenada    
Grenadines Mr. Joe Towles Wear  
Guadeloupe    
Guam    
Guatemala    
Guernsey    
Guinea    
Guinea-Bissau    
Guyana    
H Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Haiti Mr. Joel Lespinasse  

Herzegovina

Holy See (Vatican City)

See Bosnia

 

 

 

Honduras Mr. Kenneth Wayne Hodges

 

Hong Kong    
Hungary    
I Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Iceland  

 

India    
Indonesia    
Iran     
Iraq   

 

 

Ireland    
Isle of Man    
Israel    
Italy    
J Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Jamaica    
Japan    
Jersey    
Jordan    
K Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Kazakhstan  

 

 

Kenya    
Kurdistan    
Kiribati    
Korea, North    
Korea, South    
Kosovo

 

 
Kuwait  

 

Kyrgyzstan    
L Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Laos     
Latvia    
Lebanon    
Lesotho    
Liberia    
Libya    
Liechtenstein    
Lithuania    
Luxembourg    
M Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Macau Mr. Liu Ko Chiang (Simon Liu)  
Macedonia    
Madagascar    
Malawi    
Malaysia    
Maldives    
Mali    
Malta    
Marshall Islands    
Martinique Mr. Fletcher Herd Graves Jr. Mr. G. Bruce Wards
Mauritania    
Mauritius    
Mexico    
Micronesia    
Moldova    
Monaco    
Mongolia    
Montserrat    
Montenegro    
Morocco    
Mozambique    
Myanmar    
N Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Namibia    
Nauru    
Nepal    
Netherlands    
     
Nevis Mr. Roy Henry Tolliver Jr. Mr. Eric Cera Sparrow
New Caledonia    
New Zealand    
Nicaragua    
Niger    
Nigeria    
Niue    
Norfolk Island    
Northern Ireland    
Norway    
O Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Oman    
P Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Pakistan    
Palau    
Panama    
Papua New Guinea    
Paraguay   Mr. Matthew Allen Henry
Peru    
Phillippines    
Pitcairn Island    
Poland    
Portugal    
     
Puerto Rico Mr. Ronald Lacey  
Q Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Qatar  

 

 

R Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Romania    
Russia  

 

 

Rwanda    
S Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Saint Barthelemy    
Saint Kitts and Nevis Mr. Roy Henry Tolliver Jr. Mr. Eric Cera Sparrow
Saint Lucia    
Saint Martin/ Sint Maarten

 

 
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Mr. Joe Towles Wear  
Samoa    
San Marino    
Sao Tome and Principe    

Saudi Arabia

 

Scotland

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senegal    
Serbia    
Seychelles    
Sierra Leone    
Singapore    
Slovakia     
Slovenia    
Solomon Islands    
Somalia    
South Africa    
Spain    
Sri Lanka    
Sudan    
South Sudan    
Suriname Capt Mohammed Sarwar Mr. Rehan Sarwar
Swaziland    
Sweden    
Switzerland    
Syria    
T Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Taiwan    
Tajikistan    
Tanzania    
Thailand    
Tibet    
Timor-Leste    
Tobago Mr. Derek Lloyd  
Togo    
Tokelau

 

 
Tonga    
Trinidad and Tobago Mr. Derek Lloyd Mr. Richard Juba
Tunisia

 

 
Turkey    
Turkmenistan    
Turks and Caicos Islands Mr. James Larson  
Tuvalu    
U Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Uganda    
Ukraine    
United Arab Emirates    
United Kingdom  

see Northern Ireland

see Great Britain

United States Mr. Christopher Calderbank  
Uruguay    
Uzbekistan    
V Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Vanuatu       
Venezuela Dr. Johnny A. Gaffney  
Vietnam    
Virgin Islands  Mr. Steve Owen Sampson Jr.  
W Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Wallis and Futuna Islands    
Y Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Yemen    
Z Ambassador

Deputy Ambassador

Zambia    
Zanzibar    
Zimbabwe Mr. Dylan Mujuru Ms. Nancy Mujuru

 

shadow